Pilgrims News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 22 – Feb 28


Feb
22

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. North Wood Middle Sch

North Wood Middle Sch
5:00 pm | Lincoln Junior High School

Feb
22

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. North Wood Middle Sch

North Wood Middle Sch
5:00 pm | Lincoln Junior High School

Feb
22

Junior High Wrestling at

Wawasee Middle School
5:30 pm | Wawasee Middle School

Feb
23

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Edgewood Middle School

Edgewood Middle School
5:00 pm | Edgewood Middle School

Feb
23

Girls 5th Grade Basketball at Triton Elementary School

Triton Elementary School
5:00 pm | Triton Elementary School

Feb
23

Junior High Wrestling vs.

New Prairie Middle School
5:30 pm | Lincoln Junior High School

Feb
23

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Edgewood Middle School

Edgewood Middle School
6:00 pm | Edgewood Middle School

Feb
23

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at South Bend St. Joseph High School

South Bend St. Joseph High School
6:00 pm | S.B. St. Joseph High School

Feb
23

Boys Varsity Swimming at

Regional-Diving
6:00 pm  

Feb
23

Boys Varsity Basketball at South Bend St. Joseph High School

South Bend St. Joseph High School
6:00 pm | S.B. St. Joseph High School

Feb
23

Girls 6th Grade Basketball at Triton Elementary School

Triton Elementary School
6:00 pm | Triton Elementary School

Feb
23

Varsity Gymnastics vs. Wawasee High School

Wawasee High School
6:30 pm | Plymouth High School

Feb
24

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Penn High School

Penn High School
6:15 pm | Plymouth High School

Feb
24

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Penn High School

Penn High School
7:45 pm | Plymouth High School

Feb
25

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Lakeview Middle School

Lakeview Middle School
5:00 pm | Lincoln Junior High School

Feb
25

Girls 6th Grade Basketball at New Prairie Middle School

New Prairie Middle School
5:30 pm | New Prairie Middle School

Feb
25

Junior High Wrestling at

Bremen Middle School
5:30 pm | Bremen Middle School

Feb
25

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Lakeview Middle School

Lakeview Middle School
6:00 pm | Lincoln Junior High School

Feb
26

Boys Varsity Swimming at

State Finals
6:00 pm  

Feb
27

Junior High Wrestling at

Columbia Middle School
9:00 am | Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School

Feb
27

Boys Varsity Swimming at

State Finals
9:00 am  

Feb
27

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Thomas Jefferson Middle Sch

CANCELED – THOMAS JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCH
10:00 am | THOMAS JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCH

Feb
27

Varsity Gymnastics at

Sectional
11:00 am  

Feb
27