Pilgrims News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 14 – Sep 20


Sep
14

7th Grade Volleyball at Edgewood Middle School

Edgewood Middle School
5:00 pm | Edgewood Middle School

Sep
14

6th Grade Volleyball vs. Bremen Middle School

Bremen Middle School
5:00 pm | WHS Fieldhouse

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Golf at Culver Academies

Culver Academies
5:00 pm | Culver Academies

Sep
14

Boys Junior High Cross Country at

Lakeview / Bremen
5:30 pm | Bremen Middle School

Sep
14

Girls Junior High Cross Country at

Lakeview / Bremen
5:30 pm | Bremen Middle School

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. John Glenn High School

John Glenn High School
6:00 pm | Penn High School

Sep
14

8th Grade Volleyball at Edgewood Middle School

Edgewood Middle School
6:00 pm | Edgewood Middle School

Sep
15

Boys Varsity Soccer at Culver Academies

Culver Academies
5:00 pm | Culver Academies

Sep
15

Boys Varsity Tennis at Mishawaka High School

Mishawaka High School
5:30 pm | Tennis Courts-Baker Park

Sep
15

7th Grade Football vs. Edgewood Middle School

Edgewood Middle School
5:30 pm | WHS Fieldhouse

Sep
15

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

NLC-Meet
6:00 pm | Warsaw High School

Sep
15

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

NLC-Meet
6:00 pm | Warsaw High School

Sep
15

8th Grade Football vs. Edgewood Middle School

Edgewood Middle School
7:00 pm | WHS Fieldhouse

Sep
16

Girls Varsity Golf at Triton High School

Triton High School
4:30 pm | Stonehenge Golf Club

Sep
16

Girls Varsity Soccer at South Bend St. Joe High School

South Bend St. Joe High School
5:30 pm  

Sep
17

6th Grade Volleyball vs. North Liberty School

North Liberty School
5:00 pm | WHS Fieldhouse

Sep
17

Varsity Volleyball vs. Warsaw High School

Warsaw High School
5:30 pm | Plymouth High School

Sep
17

Boys Junior High Cross Country vs.

Tippecanoe Valley MS
5:30 pm | WHS Fieldhouse

Sep
17

Freshman Volleyball vs. Warsaw High School

Warsaw High School
5:30 pm | Plymouth High School

Sep
17

7th Grade Volleyball vs. Knox Middle School

Knox Middle School
5:30 pm | WHS Fieldhouse

Sep
17

Boys Varsity Soccer at Mishawaka High School

Mishawaka High School
5:30 pm | Mishawaka High School

Sep
17

Girls Junior High Cross Country vs.

Tippecanoe Valley MS
5:30 pm | WHS Fieldhouse

Sep
17

Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Warsaw High School

Warsaw High School
5:30 pm | Plymouth High School

Sep
17

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Goshen High School

Goshen High School
5:30 pm | Plymouth High School

Sep
17

8th Grade Volleyball at Knox Middle School

Knox Middle School
5:30 pm | Knox Middle School

Sep
17

Freshman Football at Northridge High School

CANCELED – Northridge High School
6:30 pm | Northridge High School

Sep
18

Varsity Football vs. Mishawaka High School

Mishawaka High School
7:00 pm | Plymouth High School

Sep
19

Boys Varsity Soccer at JV-NLC Tournament

JV-NLC Tournament
9:00 am  

Sep
19

Freshman Volleyball at Penn Tourney

Penn Tourney
9:00 am  

Sep
19

Sep
19

Boys Varsity Tennis at

JV-Wawasee Invite
9:00 am  

Sep
19

Girls Varsity Golf at

Sectional
9:00 am | Stonehenge Golf Club

Sep
19

Sep
19

Varsity Volleyball at Michigan City Tourney

Michigan City Tourney
10:00 am  

Sep
19

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Mishawaka High School

Mishawaka High School
10:00 am | Plymouth High School

Sep
19

Junior Varsity Football at Mishawaka High School

Mishawaka High School
10:00 am | Mishawaka High School

Sep
19

6th Grade Volleyball at Dunes Tourney

CANCELED – Dunes Tourney
10:00 am | North Side Middle School – Elkhart